Проект Дениса Щепотина о хоккее с мячом
Турниры сборных
Клубные турниры
Все победители
команда побед последняя
Вестерос
Вестерос, Швеция
19 2014—2015
ИФК Уппсала
Уппсала, Швеция
12 1932—1933
Болтик
Карлстад, Швеция
9 1994—1995
Эдсбюн
Эдсбюн, Швеция
9 2007—2008
САИК
Сандвикен, Швеция
9 2013—2014
Сириус
Уппсала, Швеция
5 1967—1968
Бруберг
Седерхамн, Швеция
5 1976—1977
Эребру
Эребру, Швеция
5 1966—1967
ИК Гёта
Стокгольм, Швеция
4 1928—1929
Слютсбрунс
Слютсбрун, Швеция
4 1940—1941
АИК
Сольна, Швеция
3 1930—1931
Гёта
Карлстад, Швеция
3 1936—1937
Ветланда
Ветланда, Швеция
3 1991—1992
Катринехольм
Катринехольм, Швеция
3 1971—1972
Боллнес
Боллнес, Швеция
2 1955—1956
Скутшер
Скутшер, Швеция
2 1958—1959
Фалу
Фалун, Швеция
2 1973—1974
Хаммарбю
Стокгольм, Швеция
2 2012—2013
ИК Хьюе
Евле, Швеция
2 1939—1940
Мутала
Мутала, Швеция
1 1986—1987
Вестанфорс
Фагерста, Швеция
1 1953—1954
Юсдаль
Юсдаль, Швеция
1 1974—1975
Несшё ИФ
Несшё, Швеция
1 1948—1949
Юргорден
Стокгольм, Швеция
1 1907—1908

Чемпионат Швеции

История турнира
соревнование / организатор победитель
Элитсерия 2014—2015
Стокгольм, Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 2013—2014
Сольна, Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 2012—2013
Сольна, Швеция

Хаммарбю
Элитсерия 2011—2012
Уппсала, Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 2010—2011
Уппсала, Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 2009—2010
Швеция

Хаммарбю
Элитсерия 2008—2009
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 2007—2008
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 2006—2007
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 2005—2006
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 2004—2005
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 2003—2004
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 2002—2003
Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 2001—2002
Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 2000—2001
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1999—2000
Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 1998—1999
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1997—1998
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1996—1997
Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 1995—1996
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1994—1995
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1993—1994
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1992—1993
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1991—1992
Швеция

Ветланда
Элитсерия 1990—1991
Швеция

Ветланда
Элитсерия 1989—1990
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1988—1989
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1987—1988
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1986—1987
Швеция

Мутала
Элитсерия 1985—1986
Швеция

Ветланда
Элитсерия 1984—1985
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1983—1984
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1982—1983
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1981—1982
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1980—1981
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1979—1980
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1978—1979
Швеция

Болтик
Элитсерия 1977—1978
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 1976—1977
Швеция

Бруберг
Элитсерия 1975—1976
Швеция

Бруберг
Элитсерия 1974—1975
Швеция

Юсдаль
Элитсерия 1973—1974
Швеция

Фалу
Элитсерия 1972—1973
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1971—1972
Швеция

Катринехольм
Элитсерия 1970—1971
Швеция

Фалу
Элитсерия 1969—1970
Швеция

Катринехольм
Элитсерия 1968—1969
Швеция

Катринехольм
Элитсерия 1967—1968
Швеция

Сириус
Элитсерия 1966—1967
Швеция

Эребру
Элитсерия 1965—1966
Швеция

Сириус
Элитсерия 1964—1965
Швеция

Эребру
Элитсерия 1963—1964
Швеция

Бруберг
Элитсерия 1962—1963
Швеция

Бруберг
Элитсерия 1961—1962
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 1960—1961
Швеция

Сириус
Элитсерия 1959—1960
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1958—1959
Швеция

Скутшер
Элитсерия 1957—1958
Швеция

Эребру
Элитсерия 1956—1957
Швеция

Эребру
Элитсерия 1955—1956
Швеция

Боллнес
Элитсерия 1954—1955
Швеция

Эребру
Элитсерия 1953—1954
Швеция

Вестанфорс
Элитсерия 1952—1953
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 1951—1952
Швеция

Эдсбюн
Элитсерия 1950—1951
Швеция

Боллнес
Элитсерия 1949—1950
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1948—1949
Швеция

Несшё ИФ
Элитсерия 1947—1948
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1946—1947
Швеция

Бруберг
Элитсерия 1945—1946
Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 1944—1945
Швеция

САИК
Элитсерия 1943—1944
Швеция

Скутшер
Элитсерия 1942—1943
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1941—1942
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1940—1941
Швеция

Слютсбрунс
Элитсерия 1939—1940
Швеция

ИК Хьюе
Элитсерия 1938—1939
Швеция

ИК Хьюе
Элитсерия 1937—1938
Швеция

Слютсбрунс
Элитсерия 1936—1937
Швеция

Гёта
Элитсерия 1935—1936
Швеция

Слютсбрунс
Элитсерия 1934—1935
Швеция

Гёта
Элитсерия 1933—1934
Швеция

Слютсбрунс
Элитсерия 1932—1933
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1931—1932
Швеция

Гёта
Элитсерия 1930—1931
Швеция

АИК
Элитсерия 1929—1930
Швеция

SK Tirfing
Элитсерия 1928—1929
Швеция

ИК Гёта
Элитсерия 1927—1928
Швеция

ИК Гёта
Элитсерия 1926—1927
Швеция

ИК Гёта
Элитсерия 1925—1926
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1924—1925
Швеция

ИК Гёта
Элитсерия 1923—1924
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1922—1923
Швеция

Вестерос
Элитсерия 1921—1922
Швеция

Сириус
Элитсерия 1920—1921
Швеция

Сириус
Элитсерия 1919—1920
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1918—1919
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1917—1918
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1916—1917
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1915—1916
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1914—1915
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1913—1914
Швеция

АИК
Элитсерия 1912—1913
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1911—1912
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1910—1911
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1909—1910
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала
Элитсерия 1908—1909
Швеция

АИК
Элитсерия 1907—1908
Швеция

Юргорден
Элитсерия 1906—1907
Швеция

ИФК Уппсала